Explore

Most Point Owner

PeringkatOwnerKotaJumlah IkanJumlah Poin
1Herru SantosoMagetan141110,850
2Dede DarmawanJAKARTA9252,300
3DAVID RAHARDJA JAKARTA4329,950
4PENGKY SBekasi4817,800
5Dominicus RosarioBandung617,700
6Top Koi FarmSurabaya1214,700
7Claire AnnabelleSurabaya614,650
8DanielSolo3011,300
9H. RONI SETIAWAN Sumedang1510,350
10Padua IvanJakarta Pusat49,750

Most Owner

PeringkatOwnerKotaJumlah Ikan
1Herru SantosoMagetan141
2Dede DarmawanJAKARTA92
3PENGKY SBekasi48
4DAVID RAHARDJA JAKARTA43
5DanielSolo30
6Kampung NdalemBlitar20
7Dam Kotabaru Banjarmasin 19
8JohanPadang19
9BEJO MOTORPALANGKARAYA 19
10PAS KOI CIKARANGKAB. BEKASI16

Most Point Handler

PeringkatHandlerKotaJumlah IkanJumlah Poin
1Ikigai. Ltd X Parahyangan KoiBandung97103,200
2SAMURAI KOI CENTREBandung2059,200
3Naga HitamJawa Timur7037,700
4KSML AUCTION (SOLARIS X KINKOI)Bogor4425,400
5Jakarta HIPMI CupJAKARTA4223,550
6dayana koi centerBlitar6022,300
7Pas-Koi PasuruanPasuruan3921,150
8BOSPREN LUXURY Jakarta Barat1120,650
92nd RONGGOLAWE KOI SHOWTuban4319,600
10reza teguh riantoSurabaya1019,150

Most Handler

PeringkatHandlerKotaJumlah Ikan
1Ikigai. Ltd X Parahyangan KoiBandung97
2Naga HitamJawa Timur70
3dayana koi centerBlitar60
4KSML AUCTION (SOLARIS X KINKOI)Bogor44
52nd RONGGOLAWE KOI SHOWTuban43
6Jakarta HIPMI CupJAKARTA42
7Pas-Koi PasuruanPasuruan39
8PENGKY CREW X KOITORIOBekasi36
9dave_nishikigoiSurakarta (Solo)35
10BALI NIPPON KOIBali35

Most Point Breeder

PeringkatOwnerJumlah IkanJumlah Poin
1Top Koi Farm3422,700
2Agung Koi Farm1311,950
3Rony Koi Farm93,900
4KAISAR KOI BLITAR32,150
5Nusa Koi Farm51,950
6Dua Putri Koi41,350
7Planet Koi Farm1550

Most Breeder

PeringkatHandlerJumlah Ikan
1Top Koi Farm34
2Agung Koi Farm13
3Rony Koi Farm9
4Nusa Koi Farm5
5Dua Putri Koi4
6KAISAR KOI BLITAR3
7BLITAR RAYA KOI FARM3
8Planet Koi Farm1

Most City

PeringkatKotaJumlah Ikan
1Blitar241
2Magetan158
3JAKARTA155
4Banjarmasin68
5Malang63
6Tulungagung61
7Bekasi55
8Surabaya54
9Solo53
10Tuban44